14205 COLD HARBOUR DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14205 COLD HARBOUR DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053445137
Year Built
2004
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
4830
Acres
0.259
Land Area
11293
Deed Liber
42118
Deed Folio
0543
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$745,900
New Appraised Land Value
$161,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$584,500