14209 HARDY TAVERN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14209 HARDY TAVERN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17055586493
Year Built
2018
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
2552
Acres
0.159
Land Area
6938
Deed Liber
41253
Deed Folio
0452
Legal Description 1
IMPSLUSBY VILLAGE EAST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$574,200
New Appraised Land Value
$160,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$413,700