14212 COLD HARBOUR DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14212 COLD HARBOUR DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053445087
Year Built
2004
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
4312
Acres
0.289
Land Area
12607
Deed Liber
19971
Deed Folio
0608
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$644,000
New Appraised Land Value
$161,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$482,300