14215 HARDY TAVERN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14215 HARDY TAVERN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17055586460
Year Built
2017
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
3520
Acres
0.185
Land Area
8046
Deed Liber
43990
Deed Folio
0085
Legal Description 1
IMPSLUSBY VILLAGE EAST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$675,900
New Appraised Land Value
$160,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$515,100