14302 DEVINGER PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14302 DEVINGER PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053681327
Year Built
2013
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2720
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9549
Deed Liber
34881
Deed Folio
0606
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$585,400
New Appraised Land Value
$161,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$424,300