14311 KENLON LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14311 KENLON LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053682150
Year Built
2008
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2643
Acres
0.194
Land Area
8450
Deed Liber
44019
Deed Folio
0527
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$565,200
New Appraised Land Value
$160,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,400