14312 LUSBY RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14312 LUSBY RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053681707
Year Built
2013
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2424
Acres
0.222
Land Area
9653
Deed Liber
41391
Deed Folio
0429
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$548,500
New Appraised Land Value
$161,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$387,400