14316 DEVINGER PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14316 DEVINGER PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053681350
Year Built
2014
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2224
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9531
Deed Liber
43563
Deed Folio
0461
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$527,700
New Appraised Land Value
$161,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$366,600