14323 DEVINGER PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14323 DEVINGER PL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053681483
Year Built
2013
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
3142
Acres
0.178
Land Area
7775
Deed Liber
34209
Deed Folio
0207
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$633,400
New Appraised Land Value
$160,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$472,700