14508 APRIL ST, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14508 APRIL ST, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050354571
Year Built
1986
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.29
Land Area
12623
Deed Liber
50275
Deed Folio
0172
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$359,400
New Appraised Land Value
$101,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$257,700