14618 APRIL ST, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14618 APRIL ST, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050354860
Year Built
1993
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2136
Acres
0.307
Land Area
13380
Deed Liber
37648
Deed Folio
0531
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$457,000
New Appraised Land Value
$101,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$355,200