14716 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14716 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050320796
Year Built
1966
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1040
Acres
0.332
Land Area
14457
Deed Liber
42306
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPS14457 SQFT AT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$321,400
New Appraised Land Value
$102,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,400