14814 SAINT MATTHEW WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14814 SAINT MATTHEW WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053584653
Year Built
2022
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
4694
Acres
2.12
Land Area
2.12
Deed Liber
48435
Deed Folio
0449
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$916,200
New Appraised Land Value
$272,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$643,500