14904 TARYN LEA CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14904 TARYN LEA CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053742285
Year Built
2007
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
5174
Acres
0.461
Land Area
20088
Deed Liber
50962
Deed Folio
0167
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$774,300
New Appraised Land Value
$203,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$571,100