1500 SAINT ALBANS LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1500 SAINT ALBANS LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053583614
Year Built
2008
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3636
Acres
1.02
Land Area
1.02
Deed Liber
48389
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$733,300
New Appraised Land Value
$225,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$507,400