15003 JACK LIGHTNER LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15003 JACK LIGHTNER LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053584794
Year Built
2022
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
5256
Acres
1.03
Land Area
1.03
Deed Liber
48082
Deed Folio
0339
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,222,100
New Appraised Land Value
$226,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$995,800