15009 FORT TRL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15009 FORT TRL, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050375394
Year Built
1955
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
1676
Acres
0.883
Land Area
38459
Deed Liber
12673
Deed Folio
0713
Legal Description 1
IMPS2ND ADDN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$420,500
New Appraised Land Value
$106,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$313,700