1501 JILLIAN CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1501 JILLIAN CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053500402
Year Built
2013
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
4116
Acres
2.36
Land Area
2.36
Deed Liber
35663
Deed Folio
0516
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT FOUR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$799,000
New Appraised Land Value
$222,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$576,600