1508 JILLIAN CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1508 JILLIAN CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053500196
Year Built
2014
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
4852
Acres
2.01
Land Area
2.01
Deed Liber
41228
Deed Folio
0570
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$772,200
New Appraised Land Value
$216,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$556,100