15107 S JENKINS CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15107 S JENKINS CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050367631
Year Built
1989
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2032
Acres
0.314
Land Area
13680
Deed Liber
35644
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$414,100
New Appraised Land Value
$126,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$287,200