15108 DERBYSHIRE WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15108 DERBYSHIRE WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050380295
Year Built
2002
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
3192
Acres
0.252
Land Area
10978
Deed Liber
45189
Deed Folio
0469
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$565,900
New Appraised Land Value
$161,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,600