15111 CACTUS HILL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15111 CACTUS HILL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050382267
Year Built
1966
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3750
Acres
5.16
Land Area
5.16
Deed Liber
48012
Deed Folio
0227
Legal Description 1
IMPSTRACT 3 CACTUS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$772,700
New Appraised Land Value
$151,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$621,100