1513 SAINT ALBANS LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1513 SAINT ALBANS LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053583481
Year Built
2009
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
3280
Acres
1.16
Land Area
1.16
Deed Liber
49963
Deed Folio
0445
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$657,000
New Appraised Land Value
$232,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$424,800