15210 RESERVE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15210 RESERVE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050308825
Year Built
1962
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2400
Acres
5.04
Land Area
5.04
Deed Liber
46016
Deed Folio
0541
Legal Description 1
IMPSAUBURN ACREAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$577,500
New Appraised Land Value
$150,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$427,100