15410 INDIAN HILL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15410 INDIAN HILL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17052841559
Year Built
2014
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3428
Acres
0.561
Land Area
24449
Deed Liber
36516
Deed Folio
0624
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$779,300
New Appraised Land Value
$129,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$650,300