15419 JAMIES WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15419 JAMIES WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050344556
Year Built
1995
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
2464
Acres
5.96
Land Area
5.96
Deed Liber
46434
Deed Folio
0576
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$531,700
New Appraised Land Value
$283,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$248,200