15503 HELEN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15503 HELEN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050342428
Year Built
1999
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3556
Acres
1.888
Land Area
82258
Deed Liber
22227
Deed Folio
0280
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,040,400
New Appraised Land Value
$115,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$924,800