15513 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15513 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050274852
Year Built
1974
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1196
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
39730
Deed Folio
0494
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 6

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$289,300
New Appraised Land Value
$103,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$186,100