15517 BEALLE HILL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15517 BEALLE HILL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050281246
Year Built
1984
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
1220
Acres
0.461
Land Area
20086
Deed Liber
48906
Deed Folio
0594
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 4

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$405,100
New Appraised Land Value
$103,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,900