15703 OLD MARSHALL HALL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15703 OLD MARSHALL HALL RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050401380
Year Built
1997
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1232
Acres
0.928
Land Area
40410
Deed Liber
42975
Deed Folio
0340
Legal Description 1
IMPSACCOKEEK TO

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$340,500
New Appraised Land Value
$107,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$233,300