15804 KNIGHTS BRIDGE CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15804 KNIGHTS BRIDGE CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050370023
Year Built
1995
Lot
90
Structure Square Footage
2276
Acres
0.27
Land Area
11762
Deed Liber
45612
Deed Folio
0550
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 7

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$448,700
New Appraised Land Value
$126,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$322,200