1602 JULEP CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1602 JULEP CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050279869
Year Built
2001
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
3512
Acres
0.389
Land Area
16936
Deed Liber
32845
Deed Folio
0513
Legal Description 1
IMPSADDN PLAT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$580,600
New Appraised Land Value
$152,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$428,100