1603 JULEP CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1603 JULEP CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050279836
Year Built
2001
Lot
44
Structure Square Footage
4266
Acres
0.262
Land Area
11409
Deed Liber
38532
Deed Folio
0462
Legal Description 1
IMPSADDN PLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$563,400
New Appraised Land Value
$151,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$412,000