16107 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16107 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050364646
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2340
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
28445
Deed Folio
0178
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT PAR 9

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$336,200
New Appraised Land Value
$95,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$241,200