16111 MANNING RD W, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16111 MANNING RD W, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050351007
Year Built
2009
Lot
68
Structure Square Footage
2449
Acres
0.539
Land Area
23474
Deed Liber
50413
Deed Folio
0599
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$759,200
New Appraised Land Value
$103,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$655,400