16232 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16232 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050297663
Year Built
1992
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1160
Acres
0.472
Land Area
20560
Deed Liber
40285
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSACCOKEEK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$417,800
New Appraised Land Value
$103,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$314,500