16236 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16236 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053561115
Year Built
2005
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3534
Acres
1.54
Land Area
1.54
Deed Liber
49549
Deed Folio
0347
Legal Description 1
IMPS(SET UP NEW FROM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$641,100
New Appraised Land Value
$110,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$530,300