16300 MANNING RD W, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16300 MANNING RD W, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050275545
Year Built
1988
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1606
Acres
1.09
Land Area
47468
Deed Liber
48839
Deed Folio
0232
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT LT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$456,500
New Appraised Land Value
$108,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$347,900