16303 TOBAGO WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16303 TOBAGO WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17055637412
Year Built
2023
Lot
324
Structure Square Footage
2016
Acres
0.118
Land Area
5131
Deed Liber
48931
Deed Folio
0150
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$584,200
New Appraised Land Value
$180,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,000