16506 HARDISTY FARM LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16506 HARDISTY FARM LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053989126
Year Built
2011
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3124
Acres
0.333
Land Area
14519
Deed Liber
47409
Deed Folio
0106
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$588,900
New Appraised Land Value
$162,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$426,800