16701 MANNINGTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16701 MANNINGTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053673290
Year Built
2009
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2944
Acres
0.523
Land Area
22800
Deed Liber
34303
Deed Folio
0303
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$544,400
New Appraised Land Value
$128,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,700