16701 ROLLING TREE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16701 ROLLING TREE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053989597
Year Built
2016
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2840
Acres
0.259
Land Area
11265
Deed Liber
38415
Deed Folio
0102
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$580,000
New Appraised Land Value
$161,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,600