16706 MANNINGTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16706 MANNINGTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053673365
Year Built
2008
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
2920
Acres
0.461
Land Area
20100
Deed Liber
37419
Deed Folio
0406
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$552,400
New Appraised Land Value
$128,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$424,200