16713 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16713 LIVINGSTON RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050321216
Year Built
1959
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1462
Acres
0.558
Land Area
24310
Deed Liber
41852
Deed Folio
0521
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$300,600
New Appraised Land Value
$104,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$196,600