16810 BLUE INDIGO CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16810 BLUE INDIGO CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053698404
Year Built
2007
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
4998
Acres
0.46
Land Area
20045
Deed Liber
29084
Deed Folio
0120
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$791,300
New Appraised Land Value
$163,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$628,100