16903 MOCKERNUT CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16903 MOCKERNUT CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053292216
Year Built
2003
Lot
75
Structure Square Footage
3480
Acres
1.4
Land Area
1.4
Deed Liber
19322
Deed Folio
0447
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 8
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$558,000
New Appraised Land Value
$172,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$385,200