17012 MADRILLON WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17012 MADRILLON WAY, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053571254
Year Built
2011
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
3005
Acres
0.324
Land Area
14106
Deed Liber
48232
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$576,900
New Appraised Land Value
$152,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$424,900