17303 WILL CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17303 WILL CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053291622
Year Built
2021
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
3816
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
44821
Deed Folio
0142
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$643,600
New Appraised Land Value
$192,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$451,600