17600 CLINTON DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17600 CLINTON DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050381012
Year Built
1971
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1508
Acres
2.67
Land Area
2.67
Deed Liber
45981
Deed Folio
0104
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$513,700
New Appraised Land Value
$126,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$387,000