18307 CHARITY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18307 CHARITY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050332064
Year Built
1997
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
2624
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
41552
Deed Folio
0163
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 10
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$474,400
New Appraised Land Value
$151,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$323,200